0
home

SCPC SCPC SX SM G652D 2MM

home
SCPC SCPC SX SM G652D 2MM
SCPC SCPC SX SM G652D 2MM
Price And Quantity
  • Piece/Pieces
  • 1
  • Piece/Pieces
  • 160 INR
    Product Specifications
    • Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex SM
    • 2
    • 1.3 mm/m
    • 2
    • LSZH
    • PVC FRLSH
    • Yellow
    • 10.0
    • 2
    Product Description
    SCPC  SCPC SX SM G652D 2MM


    The connectors on both sides of the patch cord, allow it to be quickly connected to another device such as an optical switch or other telecommunications/computer device Optic patch cords can come in simplex (1 fiber), duplex (2 fibers) or in MPO (12 fibers). The connectors on both sides of the patch cord, allow it to be quickly connected to another device such as an optical switch or other telecommunications/computer device.


    Trade Information
    • New Delhi
    • 1000 Per Week
    • 1 Days
    • Yes
    • Free samples available with shipping and taxes paid by the buyer
    • As Required Buyer
    • All India
    • Optic patch cords can come in simplex (1 fiber), duplex (2 fibers) or in MPO (12 fibers). The connectors on both sides of the patch cord, allow it to be quickly connected to another device such as an optical switch or other telecommunications/computer device. This Fibre2EU cost-effective and high-quality product is characterized by: Standard of IEC, ANSI/TIA, Telcordia ##Features Low Insertion Loss and High Return Loss Excellent Repeatabillity and Interchageability High-density applications in data center
      Related Products










      Send Inquiry










      Send Inquiry










      Send Inquiry








      Send Inquiry


      Send Inquiry


      Send Inquiry
      right arrow
      left arrow
      Contact Us

      WZ 47, Old Plot No. 24, Vikas Puri, Near Saini Chowk, Village Bodella, New Delhi, Delhi, 110018, India
      Phone :+918045478063