0
home

LCPC - LCPC SX SM G652D 2MM

home
LCPC - LCPC SX SM G652D 2MM
LCPC - LCPC SX SM G652D 2MM
Price And Quantity
  • Piece/Pieces
  • 10
  • Piece/Pieces
  • 120 INR
    Product Specifications
    • OPTICAL PATCH CORD
    • 2
    • 1.3 mm/m
    • 1
    • LSZH
    • INDOOR & Device
    • PVC FRLSH
    • Yellow
    • 2
    • 10.0
      Product Description

      LCPC - LCPC SX SM G652D 2MM

      The LC/PC SC/PC Patch Cord SX SM G652D 2mm 3m (Part number: B01001070021) from GlobalWire is a patch cord with LC/PC connector at one side and a SC/PC ...

      Trade Information
      • New Delhi
      • 100 Per Day
      • 1 Days
      • Yes
      • Free samples available with shipping and taxes paid by the buyer
      • As Required Buyer
      • Australia Eastern Europe Western Europe Middle East Africa Asia Central America South America North America
      • All India
        Related Products










        Send Inquiry










        Send Inquiry










        Send Inquiry


        Send Inquiry




        Send Inquiry


        Send Inquiry
        right arrow
        left arrow
        Contact Us

        WZ 47, Old Plot No. 24, Vikas Puri, Near Saini Chowk, Village Bodella, New Delhi, Delhi, 110018, India
        Phone :+918045478063