0
home

FCPC - FCPC SX SM G652D 2MM

home
FCPC - FCPC SX SM G652D 2MM
FCPC - FCPC SX SM G652D 2MM
Price And Quantity
  • Piece/Pieces
  • 10
  • Piece/Pieces
  • 180 INR
  • 180.00 - 0.10 INR
Product Specifications
  • OPTICAL PATCH CORD
  • 1
  • 1.3 mm/m
  • 1
  • LSZH
  • IBS & BTS
  • PVC FRLSH
  • Yellow
  • 1
  • 10.0
    Product Description
    FCPC - FCPC SX SM G652D 2MM
    Trade Information
    • New Delhi
    • 100 Per Day
    • 1 Days
    • Yes
    • Free samples available with shipping and taxes paid by the buyer
    • As Required Buyer
    • All India
    Related Products









    Send Inquiry









    Send Inquiry









    Send Inquiry








    Send Inquiry




    Send Inquiry


    Send Inquiry
    right arrow
    left arrow
    Contact Us

    WZ 47, Old Plot No. 24, Vikas Puri, Near Saini Chowk, Village Bodella, New Delhi, Delhi, 110018, India
    Phone :+918045478063